Brand: Routerboard

S+31DLC10D

No available price

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Models: S+31DLC10D

FOR INQUIRIES:
  • 02.727.2727 or +63.9177.272.030
  • info@asi.com.ph

Product Specification

Details

Product code S+31DLC10D
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP+
expand_less

Address

  • If You have any Inquiries regarding our products You can visit us at # 36 S Veloso St. Brgy Salapan San Juan, Philippines or you can call us at 8 — 727 — 2727.

Newsletter

  • Subsribe to our Newsletter to get updates about new products release and special offer.

© Copyright 2021 — Wirelesslink